Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/BSP/RockChip/Linux Debian OS Release note/ROM-6881/DIV106015"
From ESS-WIKI
(Created page with " '''Release Note ''' {| bgcolor="#F8F8F8" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" width="30%" |- | '''Uboot version ''' | 2017.09 |- | '''Kernel version '...") |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''1''' | | '''1''' | ||
| − | | Support OTG burning and SD | + | | Support OTG burning and factory SD boot. |
|- | |- | ||
| '''2''' | | '''2''' | ||
Latest revision as of 04:35, 11 July 2025
Release Note
| Uboot version |
2017.09 |
| Kernel version | 5.10.110 |
| QT | 5.15.8 |
| Open CV | 4.5.1 |
| Tensorflow-lite | N.A |
| Python | 3.9.2 |
| Arm NN | N.A |
| G Streamer | 1.18.5 |
| Docker | 23.0.3 |
Change List
| Item |
Description |
| 1 | Support OTG burning and factory SD boot. |
| 2 | Camera (ov8858) 4 cameras simultaneously turned on. |
Known Issue
| Item |
Description |
| 1 | N.A |