Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/AFE-E630"
From ESS-WIKI
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | | style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Datasheet<br/> Manual<br/> 3D Model<br/> Certification<br/> Design Guideline<br/> Layout Checklist | + | | [https://advdownload.advantech.com.cn/productfile/PIS/AFE-E630/file/AFE-E630_DS(022725)20250415095825.pdf Datasheet]<br/> Manual<br/> 3D Model<br/> Certification<br/> Design Guideline<br/> Layout Checklist |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:36, 30 May 2025
|