Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/AOM-3821"
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | | style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Datasheet<br/> Manual<br/> 3D Model<br/> Certification<br/> Design Guideline<br/> Layout Checklist | + | | [https://www.advantech.com.cn/zh-cn/support/details/规格表?id=6847703b-621f-4db3-9f49-791224b11cbe Datasheet]<br/> [https://www.advantech.com.cn/zh-cn/support/details/使用手册?id=1-33WBNJQ Manual]<br/> 3D Model<br/> Certification<br/> [https://www.advantech.com.cn/zh-cn/support/details/使用手册?id=1-33WBNKF Design Guideline]<br/> Layout Checklist |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:44, 29 August 2025
| The Advantech AOM-3821 RTXe AI-on-Module is powered by a Rockchip RK3588 SoC which includes Quad Arm Cortex-A76 and Quad Cortex-A55 processors, 6Tops NPU and a
|
|