Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/AOM-3821"
From ESS-WIKI
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | | style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://advdownload.advantech.com.cn/productfile/PIS/AOM-3821/file/AOM-3821_DS(080725)20250807140155.pdf Datasheet]<br/> Manual<br/> 3D Model<br/> Certification<br/> Design Guideline<br/> Layout Checklist | + | | [https://advdownload.advantech.com.cn/productfile/PIS/AOM-3821/file/AOM-3821_DS(080725)20250807140155.pdf Datasheet]<br/> [https://www.advantech.com/en-us/support/details/manual-?id=1-33WBNKF Manual]<br/> 3D Model<br/> Certification<br/> Design Guideline<br/> Layout Checklist |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:00, 7 January 2026
|