Difference between revisions of "System property"
From ESS-WIKI
(http://ess-wiki.advantech.com.tw/view/system_property) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: | + | The ELAA ROM 3420 / 7421 support properties: |
| + | |||
| + | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" style="width: 626px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! scope="col" | <br/> | + | ! scope="col" | Category<br/> |
| − | ! scope="col" | | + | ! scope="col" | Name |
| − | ! scope="col" | | + | ! scope="col" style="width: 254px;" | Value |
| − | ! scope="col" | | + | ! scope="col" style="width: 126px;" | Description |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | Launcher<br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | persist.launcher.searchbar<br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | 0:Android default, 1:visible, 2:invisible<br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> |
| − | | <br/> | + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 254px;" | <br/> | ||
| + | | style="text-align: center; width: 126px;" | <br/> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:19, 13 November 2017
The ELAA ROM 3420 / 7421 support properties:
| Category |
Name | Value | Description |
|---|---|---|---|
| Launcher |
persist.launcher.searchbar |
0:Android default, 1:visible, 2:invisible |
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|