Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/BSP/NV/Linux Ubuntu OS Release note/AIR-030/AIR030A1AIM37UIV40010"
From ESS-WIKI
(Created page with " '''Release Note ''' {| bgcolor="#F8F8F8" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" style="--darkreader-inline-bgcolor: #1c1e1f;" widt...") |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| '''1''' | | '''1''' | ||
| New Feature | | New Feature | ||
| − | | Pre-Install | + | | Pre-Install nvidia-jetpack package |
|- | |- | ||
| '''2''' | | '''2''' | ||
Latest revision as of 09:53, 10 September 2024
Release Note
| SOM | AGX-ORIN |
| Jetpack version | 6.0 |
| L4T version | 36.3.2 |
| Kernel version | 5.15.136 |
| TensorRT | 8.6.2 |
| DLA | 3.1.4 |
| cuDNN | 8.9.4 |
| CUDA | 12.2.1 |
| VPI | 3.1 |
| Docker |
Change Log
| Item |
Change List |
Description |
| 1 | New Feature | Pre-Install nvidia-jetpack package |
| 2 | Known Issue | N/A |