Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/BSP/NXP/Linux Yocto OS Release note/ROM-2820/VD0030"
From ESS-WIKI
Hank.hsueh (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''Release Note ''' {| bgcolor="#F8F8F8" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" width="30%" |- | '''Uboot version ''' | v2023.04_6.1.36_2.0.0 |- | '''Kernel v...") |
Hank.hsueh (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Kernel version ''' | | '''Kernel version ''' | ||
| − | | 6.1. | + | | 6.1.36_2.0.0 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''QT''' | | '''QT''' | ||
Revision as of 04:30, 3 January 2024
Release Note
| Uboot version |
v2023.04_6.1.36_2.0.0 |
| Kernel version | 6.1.36_2.0.0 |
| QT | 6 |
| Open CV | 4.6.0 |
| Tensorflow-lite | 2.10.0 |
| Onnxruntime | 1.10.0 |
| nn-imx | 1.3.0 (Arm NN removed) |
| GStreamer | 1.22.0 |
| Chromium | 101.0.4951.54 |
Change Log
| Item |
Change List |
Description |
| 1 | New Feature | Full Function Test ready |
| 2 | Known Issue | none |