Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/AFE-R761"
From ESS-WIKI
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | | style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Datasheet<br/> Manual<br/> 3D Model<br/> FCC | + | | [https://advdownload.advantech.com/productfile/PIS/AFE-R761/file/AFE-R761_DS(100725)20251007101445.pdf Datasheet]<br/> Manual<br/> 3D Model<br/> [https://downloadt.advantech.com/ProductFile/plm_cer/CERT-25-00856_FCC%20Cover.pdf?_gl=1*1avjckn*_gcl_au*MTYzODA3MzgwLjE3NjEwMzM4NjguNTQwMzQwMzU4LjE3NjEwMzM4NzEuMTc2MTAzNDI1MA..*_ga*MjU0NDQwNDI2LjE3NjEwMzY1Njg.*_ga_CFPK80LF7Y*czE3NjQ4MTg0MDkkbzE1JGcxJHQxNzY0ODE4NDc4JGo1MiRsMCRoMjA1MjU4NTAyMg.. FCC] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:25, 4 December 2025
| AFE-R761 is powered by a Rockchip RK3588 SoC, which features a Quad Arm Cortex-A76 and Quad Cortex-A55 processors, a 6Tops NPU, and a high-performance Arm Mali-G610 3D graphics engine. The AFE-R761 provides a variety of interfaces, including 2 x USB3.0, 4 x USB2.0, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 x CAN FD, 1 x M.2 B-Key, 1 x M.2 E-Key, 1 x M.2 M-Key, 4 x COM, 1 x HDMI and multi cameras input(GMSL or AHD).
|
|