Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/ASR-A501"
From ESS-WIKI
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
Xingxing.li (talk | contribs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
'''Debian 12 (Kernel 6.1.75-rt16)''' | '''Debian 12 (Kernel 6.1.75-rt16)''' | ||
| − | [https://ess-wiki.advantech.com.tw/view/ASR-A501_Debian_12_user_guide User Guide] [https://ess-wiki.advantech.com.tw/view/ASR- | + | [https://ess-wiki.advantech.com.tw/view/ASR-A501_Debian_12_user_guide User Guide] [https://ess-wiki.advantech.com.tw/view/ASR-A501_Debian12_Release_Note Release Note] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">App Add on</span> | | style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">App Add on</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | EdgeAI SDK<br/> RKNN AI Demo<br/> lgh EtherCAT<br/> [[ASR-A501_Build_for_ROS2|ROS2]]<br/> 主流模型性能评估(TBD)<br/> 安全相关 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | | style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://advdownload.advantech.com.cn/productfile/PIS/ASR-A501/file/ASR-A501_DS(032825)20250328101011.pdf Datasheet]<br/> Manual<br/> 3D Model<br/> | + | | [https://advdownload.advantech.com.cn/productfile/PIS/ASR-A501/file/ASR-A501_DS(032825)20250328101011.pdf Datasheet]<br/> Manual<br/> 3D Model<br/> [https://downloadt.advantech.com/ProductFile/plm_cer/CERT-25-00858_FCC%20Cover.pdf?_gl=1*17hrakv*_gcl_au*MTYzODA3MzgwLjE3NjEwMzM4NjguNTQwMzQwMzU4LjE3NjEwMzM4NzEuMTc2MTAzNDI1MA..*_ga*MjU0NDQwNDI2LjE3NjEwMzY1Njg.*_ga_CFPK80LF7Y*czE3NjMwODc5ODMkbzYkZzEkdDE3NjMwODgwNzkkajI0JGwwJGgxNTQzNzMxMTk4 FCC] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:44, 14 November 2025
|