Difference between revisions of "AIM-Linux/AOM-2721"
From ESS-WIKI
Jems.cheng (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | | style="background-color: rgb(56, 85, 114);" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Documentation</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [https://www.advantech.com/ | + | | [https://www.advantech.com/en/support/details/datasheet-?id=994f7c57-cd01-4e7a-983f-d89639efafe6 Datasheet]<br/> [https://www.advantech.com/zh-tw/support/details/使用手冊?id=1-2V9Q6L2 Manual]<br/> 3D Model<br/> Certification<br/> [https://www.advantech.com/zh-tw/support/details/manual?id=1-333UU1W Design Guideline] [https://www.advantech.com/zh-tw/support/details/使用手冊?id=1-333UU2G Layout Checklist]<br/> [https://www.advantech.com/zh-tw/support/details/manual?id=1-333UU2T Carrier Design Guide] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:02, 10 November 2025
|
|
|